Standings

Turkish Super League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Galatasaray AŞ840020260218
2İstanbul Başakşehir831012143115
3Beşiktaş JK830113043115
4Kasımpaşa SK830120250315
5Trabzonspor AŞ830111241313
6Antalyaspor821120241313
7Konyaspor812121133212
8Yeni Malatyaspor821112133212
9Göztepe Izmir 830110340412
10Alanyaspor830110340412
11MKE Ankaragücü811220231410
12Sivasspor82110222339
13Kayserispor81211122339
14Bursaspor81300221528
15Fenerbahçe SK81211032248
16Rizespor81210221437
17Akhisar Belediyespor81210041255
18Büyükşehir Belediye ErzurumSpor81030221255

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/10/2018 04:36 CET