Standings

Swedish First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AIK17720440116031112039
2Hammarby Fotboll17702440114234181637
3Östersunds FK17603431103430181233
4IFK Norrköping1771124295327171032
5Djurgårdens IF174314148452419528
6Malmö FF174314148452521428
7GIF Sundsvall174323237553021926
8BK Häcken1753021674629171225
9Kalmar FF174223067281819-123
10Örebro SK172253325572022-220
11IFK Göteborg1740521561102328-519
12IK Sirius1712540552102137-1617
13IF Elfsborg171433064491522-716
14IF Brommapojkarna1741310851111234-2216
15Trelleborgs FF1720713433111636-2012
16Dalkurd FF1722401823122035-159

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 14/08/2018 05:12 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/08/2018 06:53 CET
06/08/2018SundsvallSundsvall1-1NorrköpingNorrköping
06/08/2018ElfsborgElfsborg0-2ÖstersundÖstersund
10/08/2018Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF0-1MalmöMalmö
10/08/2018GöteborgGöteborg2-3SiriusSirius
11/08/2018ÖrebroÖrebro0-1BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna
12/08/2018ÖstersundÖstersund2-0KalmarKalmar
12/08/2018HäckenHäcken5-0DjurgårdenDjurgården
12/08/2018AIKAIK1-0ElfsborgElfsborg
13/08/2018NorrköpingNorrköping0-0HammarbyHammarby
13/08/2018TrelleborgTrelleborg1-6SundsvallSundsvall

Matches