Standings

Russian Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Zenit420020040012
2FC Spartak Moskva420011031010
3FC Orenburg41002013019
4FC Rostov42011003019
5FC Krasnodar40012012026
6PFC CSKA Moskva41010201215
7FC Rubin41010201215
8FC Lokomotiv Moskva40101111215
9PFC Arsenal Tula41100021124
10FC Ufa31110001114
11PFC Krylya Sovetov Samara40121001124
12FC Akhmat Grozny41100021124
13FC Anji40011021033
14FC Dinamo Moskva30100200303
15FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast40120010131
16FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk40110020131

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/08/2018 04:19 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/08/2018 20:38 CET
13/08/2018UfaUfa0-1KrasnodarKrasnodar
13/08/2018RubinRubin0-1ZenitZenit
17/08/2018AnjiAnji1-3OrenburgOrenburg
18/08/2018CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva3-0Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula
18/08/2018KrasnodarKrasnodar0-1Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
18/08/2018AkhmatAkhmat1-1RubinRubin
19/08/2018Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov0-1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
19/08/2018ZenitZenit4-1UralUral
19/08/2018RostovRostov4-0YeniseyYenisey
20/08/2018Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva3-0UfaUfa

Matches