Standings

Russian Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Zenit1041040181125
2FC Krasnodar1020141261319
3FC Rostov1022231053218
4FC Spartak Moskva1030223053218
5FC Rubin1041104045117
6PFC CSKA Moskva1021223044216
7FC Lokomotiv Moskva1022021343315
8FC Orenburg1011231242414
9FC Akhmat Grozny1023010433412
10FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast1022210332511
11PFC Krylya Sovetov Samara1021310331610
12PFC Arsenal Tula1023101324410
13FC Anji1010221431610
14FC Dinamo Moskva1021103324410
15FC Ufa102130222359
16FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk101230041275

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 14/10/2018 23:37 CET

Matches

Matches