Standings

Russian Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Zenit17611504111534
2FC Krasnodar17522512103433
3PFC CSKA Moskva1741345086330
4FC Spartak Moskva1750434184528
5FC Lokomotiv Moskva1752132484528
6FC Rubin17441161510225
7FC Rostov1734232366524
8FC Akhmat Grozny1734131565623
9FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast1734230564722
10FC Orenburg1632232464622
11PFC Arsenal Tula1744111655720
12FC Dinamo Moskva1742206348520
13PFC Krylya Sovetov Samara1631521452917
14FC Ufa1732405337716
15FC Anji17224216431015
16FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk17134117241110

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 10/12/2018 19:37 CET

Matches