Standings

Montenegrin First League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1OFK Titograd823030053018
2FK Budućnost Podgorica813030143115
3OFK Petrovac820122142214
4FK Iskra811330041313
5FK Sutjeska811222033212
6FK Lovćen801223024210
7FK Zeta81221112339
8FK Rudar Pljevlja80211311528
9OFK Grbalj80051201255
10FK Mornar80120140262

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/09/2018 00:39 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/09/2018 11:54 CET
15/09/2018MornarMornar0-1TitogradTitograd
15/09/2018LovćenLovćen0-2IskraIskra
15/09/2018PetrovacPetrovac3-1Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
15/09/2018SutjeskaSutjeska0-1ZetaZeta
15/09/2018GrbaljGrbalj0-1Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica
19/09/2018GrbaljGrbalj0-1SutjeskaSutjeska
19/09/2018ZetaZeta2-0MornarMornar
19/09/2018TitogradTitograd0-0LovćenLovćen
19/09/2018IskraIskra0-1PetrovacPetrovac
19/09/2018Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica0-0Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja

Matches