Standings

Macedonian First League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Akademija Pandev630020150115
2KF Shkëndija621021042014
3FK Vardar620022042014
4FK Rabotnicki62021013039
5FK Pobeda62020202228
6FK Shkupi61110121235
7FK Belasica GC60111121235
8FK Sileks61210021235
9KF Renova60121021144
10FK Makedonija60200130333

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/09/2018 00:48 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 25/09/2018 02:00 CET
16/09/2018Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev3-0SileksSileks
16/09/2018MakedonijaMakedonija0-0BelasicaBelasica
16/09/2018ShkëndijaShkëndija6-2RabotnickiRabotnicki
16/09/2018PobedaPobeda1-0RenovaRenova
16/09/2018VardarVardar2-1ShkupiShkupi
22/09/2018RabotnickiRabotnicki0-2VardarVardar
23/09/2018RenovaRenova0-2BelasicaBelasica
23/09/2018SileksSileks1-2ShkëndijaShkëndija
23/09/2018PobedaPobeda2-4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
23/09/2018ShkupiShkupi2-1MakedonijaMakedonija

Matches