Standings

Moldovan First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Sheriff Tiraspol1771052212323782939
2FC Milsami Orhei1751344095322121032
3CS Petrocub175222337552623326
4FC Zimbru Chisinau172512344852122-120
5FC Speranța Nisporeni1716124331041216-419
6FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni174230444672027-718
7FC Zaria Balti171531252781426-1213
8FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol170352342691533-1812

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/08/2018 03:14 CET