Standings

Kosovan Superliga 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Flamurtari Prishtina530011041013
2Feronikeli521011032011
3FC Prishtina521011032011
4KF Llapi511120031110
5Ballkani60212012228
6KF Gjilani51011112127
7KF Liria52010022036
8KF Trepça’8960111211326
9KF Drenica50201111316
10KF Ferizaj51010121134
11KF Drita51020021043
12KEK-u50020030050

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/09/2018 00:49 CET

Matches