Standings

Israeli Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC1041041082026
2Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FC1023031154119
3Hapoel Hadera1040121261319
4Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC1032012244216
5Hapoel Kiryat Shmona FC1022121243315
6Maccabi Petach-Tikva FC1013121234313
7Maccabi Netanya FC1011330241513
8Maccabi Haifa FC1011322133412
9Bnei Sakhnin FC 1012212224410
10Hapoel Ra'anana FC1022102324410
11Hapoel Haifa FC101131222359
12Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC101310321639
13FC Ashdod102120232359
14Beitar Jerusalem FC101041222268

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/11/2018 18:35 CET