Standings

Icelandic Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Stjarnan1233141074125
2Valur Reykjavík1242032174125
3Breidablik1241123164222
4FH Hafnarfjördur1232222154319
5Víkingur Reykjavík1231222253418
6KR Reykjavík1213132245317
7Grindavík1221331252517
8KA Akureyri1232111443515
9ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar1223110533612
10Fjölnir1212321333612
11Fylkir1230202532711
12Keflavík120060330393

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/07/2018 05:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/07/2018 05:40 CET
05/07/2018KAKA2-0FjölnirFjölnir
05/07/2018KRKR1-1ValurValur
07/07/2018FHFH2-1GrindavíkGrindavík
07/07/2018ÍBVÍBV0-0BreidablikBreidablik
07/07/2018KeflavíkKeflavík0-2StjarnanStjarnan
09/07/2018FylkirFylkir2-3Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík
12/07/2018GrindavíkGrindavík1-2KAKA
13/07/2018Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur Reykjavík1-0KeflavíkKeflavík
16/07/2018BreidablikBreidablik2-1FjölnirFjölnir
16/07/2018FylkirFylkir2-5KRKR

Matches