Standings

Greek Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1AEK Athens FC301311861217250123870
2PAOK FC *301302843214559194064
3Olympiacos FC301122744186663283557
4Atromitos FC307628521511443212256
5Asteras Tripolis FC30834465129939241545
6Xanthi FC3076253712993130145
7Panionios GSS306544561010103231140
8Panetolikos GFS3063635798133140-935
9PAS Giannina FC30492348713103134-334
10Levadiakos FC30753159810122334-1134
11Panathinaikos FC *308432671010103030032
12AE Larissa FC305822211710132241-1931
13Lamia30465267612122034-1430
14Apollon Smyrnis FC30564159611132336-1329
15Kerkyra FC304560510410161951-3222
16Platanias FC301311111324241465-5110
* PAOK FC have had 3 point(s) deducted
* Panathinaikos FC have had 2 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 06/07/2018 16:01 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 06/07/2018 16:01 CET
29/04/2018AsterasAsteras2-1Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
29/04/2018KerkyraKerkyra0-0AEKAEK
05/05/2018Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis0-1AEKAEK
05/05/2018AtromitosAtromitos4-0KerkyraKerkyra
05/05/2018LarissaLarissa1-1LamiaLamia
05/05/2018PAOKPAOK3-0PlataniasPlatanias
06/05/2018GianninaGiannina3-0OlympiacosOlympiacos
06/05/2018PanetolikosPanetolikos0-2AsterasAsteras
06/05/2018PanioniosPanionios2-0LevadiakosLevadiakos
07/05/2018PanathinaikosPanathinaikos1-2XanthiXanthi

Matches