Standings

Georgian Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi20901712161349
2FC Dinamo Tbilisi20703721142444
3FC Chikhura Sachkhere20613532114537
4FC Dila Gori1954143297334
5FC Torpedo Kutaisi1851332483727
6FC Locomotive Tbilisi20335315641022
7FC Metalurgi Rustavi1932424456821
8FC Sioni Bolnisi20135317441216
9FC Samtredia2003713616139
10FC Kolkheti Poti2024411835128

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 13/08/2018 03:17 CET