Standings

French Women's First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Olympique Lyonnais2211001010211064
2Paris Saint-Germain22920902182256
3Montpellier Hérault SC221001722172353
4Paris FC2252434486830
5ASJ Soyaux-Charente22524146661024
6LOSC Lille22344317651123
7FC Girondins de Bordeaux22254326571022
8Fleury 91 Féminines22416236641222
9Rodez AF22353227571022
10EA Guingamp22416236641222
11ASPTT Albi22227335551220
12Olympique de Marseille22227119331612

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 03/07/2018 12:47 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1919
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1904
  • Address: 87, boulevard de Grenelle 75738 PARIS Cedex 15
  • Telephone: +33 1 4431 7300
  • Fax: +33 1 4431 7373

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 12/01/2018 16:32 CET
09/12/2017MontpellierMontpellier4-1LOSC LilleLOSC Lille
10/12/2017FC Girondins de BordeauxFC Girondins de Bordeaux0-0Soyaux-CharenteSoyaux-Charente
10/12/2017GuingampGuingamp1-2Fleury 91 FémininesFleury 91 Féminines
10/12/2017Paris FCParis FC1-0ASPTT AlbiASPTT Albi
10/12/2017RodezRodez4-2MarseilleMarseille
11/12/2017LyonLyon1-0ParisParis
17/12/2017LOSC LilleLOSC Lille2-0Soyaux-CharenteSoyaux-Charente
17/12/2017LyonLyon4-0GuingampGuingamp
17/12/2017MarseilleMarseille1-0Paris FCParis FC
17/12/2017ParisParis6-0RodezRodez

Matches