Standings

Finnish First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1HJK Helsinki20802631143345
2RoPS Rovaniemi20712442115438
3FC Honka Espoo2054135289333
4VPS Vaasa2043353296533
5FC Lahti1963125288332
6KuPS Kuopio2034351485729
7Ilves Tampere1945031676627
8FC Inter Turku1922543365823
9SJK Seinäjoki20415136541119
10TPS Turku20253127371016
11IFK Mariehamn19316126431215
12PS Kemi20136208331412

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/07/2018 03:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 23/07/2018 03:47 CET
08/07/2018HonkaHonka0-1VPSVPS
09/07/2018SJKSJK2-1RoPSRoPS
14/07/2018HJKHJK2-1TPSTPS
14/07/2018Inter TurkuInter Turku2-0SJKSJK
14/07/2018KemiKemi1-1HonkaHonka
21/07/2018HonkaHonka2-0TPSTPS
21/07/2018RoPSRoPS1-0SJKSJK
22/07/2018IlvesIlves2-0KemiKemi
22/07/2018KuPSKuPS1-2VPSVPS
22/07/2018LahtiLahti2-0MariehamnMariehamn

Matches