Standings

Estonian First League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Nõmme Kalju FC231110650176080225857
2FC Flora Tallinn22830812164271195252
3FC Levadia Tallinn23921632155372165650
4JK Narva Trans23633524115752361638
5JK Tammeka Tartu2343362510583533235
6Paide Linnameeskond2343533576103750-1327
7JK Tallinna Kalev2341623764133541-622
8FC Kuressaare2321821942172072-5214
9Tulevik2323612935151569-5414
10JK Vaprus Pärnu2204812716151978-599

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/08/2018 04:06 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/08/2018 21:17 CET
10/08/2018PaidePaide3-3FloraFlora
10/08/2018KaljuKalju4-0KuressaareKuressaare
11/08/2018LevadiaLevadia6-1TransTrans
11/08/2018TammekaTammeka1-0TulevikTulevik
12/08/2018VaprusVaprus2-4Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
17/08/2018TransTrans4-1TulevikTulevik
17/08/2018KuressaareKuressaare1-3TammekaTammeka
18/08/2018PaidePaide0-3KaljuKalju
19/08/2018VaprusVaprus0-4LevadiaLevadia
19/08/2018FloraFlora3-1Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev

Matches