Standings

Estonian First League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Nõmme Kalju FC19900550145047
2FC Flora Tallinn19730702143245
3FC Levadia Tallinn19820531135144
4JK Narva Trans19532522105435
5JK Tammeka Tartu1923342565823
6Paide Linnameeskond1932423555920
7JK Tallinna Kalev19416116521217
8FC Kuressaare19216217421314
9Tulevik19216127331312
10JK Vaprus Pärnu1904611715138

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/07/2018 03:11 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/07/2018 22:17 CET
12/06/2018KaljuKalju8-2TulevikTulevik
12/06/2018KuressaareKuressaare1-1LevadiaLevadia
12/06/2018VaprusVaprus0-4TransTrans
12/06/2018PaidePaide2-0Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
13/06/2018TammekaTammeka0-3FloraFlora
20/07/2018FloraFlora4-0TulevikTulevik
21/07/2018Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev3-0KuressaareKuressaare
22/07/2018LevadiaLevadia4-0PaidePaide
22/07/2018VaprusVaprus1-1TammekaTammeka
22/07/2018TransTrans0-0KaljuKalju

Matches