Standings

Armenian Premier League 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FSC Lori310101011145-14
2Alashkert FC10001001001013
3FC Ararat20011001012203
4FC Lernayin Artsakh21000011013303
5Avan Academy20011001013213
6FC Shirak20100100201102
7FC Banants201000101101-11
8FC Gandzasar00000000000000
9FC Pyunik00000000000000

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/08/2018 04:09 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/08/2018 00:10 CET
04/08/2018BanantsBanants0-0ShirakShirak
04/08/2018LoriLori0-2Avan AcademyAvan Academy
05/08/2018AraratArarat0-1AlashkertAlashkert
11/08/2018Lernayin ArtsakhLernayin Artsakh1-0BanantsBanants
11/08/2018Avan AcademyAvan Academy1-2AraratArarat
12/08/2018ShirakShirak1-1LoriLori
18/08/2018LoriLori3-2Lernayin ArtsakhLernayin Artsakh
19/08/2018AraratArarat0-0ShirakShirak
19/08/2018GandzasarGandzasar0-0AlashkertAlashkert
19/08/2018PyunikPyunik3-1Avan AcademyAvan Academy

Matches