Standings

Andorran Premier Division 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1UE Sant Julià112403205601771021
2UE Engordany113112315421211119
3FC Santa Coloma112313115421771019
4Inter Club d'Escaldes114022126141213-119
5FC Lusitans112123215331810818
6UE Santa Coloma111222133351413112
7FC Ordino112131133261217-511
8FC Encamp110050150110529-241

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 09/12/2018 20:37 CET