Standings

Andorran Premier Division 2018/19

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1UE Sant Julià814030044016
2Inter Club d'Escaldes830221051216
3UE Engordany811123034113
4FC Santa Coloma812121133212
5UE Santa Coloma812121133212
6FC Lusitans81121212339
7FC Ordino82020132157
8FC Encamp80030140171

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 11/11/2018 20:37 CET