All the 2017/18 Champions League fixtures and results

The semi-final draw has been made – check out the fixtures as well as all the UEFA Champions League results so far this season.

Liverpool completed a 5-1 victory over Man. City in the quarter-finals
Liverpool completed a 5-1 victory over Man. City in the quarter-finals ©Getty Images

Want all the 2017/18 UEFA Champions League fixtures and results in one go? You've come to the right place.

PLAY FANTASY FOOTBALL

KNOCKOUT STAGE

Semi-finals first legs

24 April: Liverpool v Roma
25 April:
Bayern v Real Madrid

Semi-final second legs

1 May: Real Madrid v Bayern
2 May:
Roma v Liverpool

Final (NSC Olimpiyskiy, Kyiv)

26 May: Bayern/Real Madrid v Liverpool/Roma

*Results will be updated at the end of each matchnight

Quarter-final first legs

2017 final highlights: Real Madrid 4-1 Juventus
2017 final highlights: Real Madrid 4-1 Juventus

3 April: Sevilla 1-2 Bayern Juventus 0-3 Real Madrid
4 April: Barcelona 4-1 Roma, Liverpool 3-0 Man. City

Quarter-final second legs

10 April: Roma 3-0 Barcelona (agg: 4-4, Roma win on away goals), Man. City 1-2 Liverpool (agg: 1-5)
11 April: Bayern 0-0 Sevilla (agg: 2-1), Real Madrid 1-3 Juventus (agg: 4-3)

Round of 16 first legs

Highlights: Juventus 2-2 Tottenham
Highlights: Juventus 2-2 Tottenham

13 February: Juventus 2-2 Tottenham, Basel 0-4 Manchester City
14 February: Porto 0-5 Liverpool, Real Madrid 3-1 Paris
20 February: Chelsea 1-1 Barcelona, Bayern 5-0 Beşiktaş
21 February: Sevilla 0-0 Manchester United, Shakhtar 2-1 Roma

Round of 16 second legs

Highlights: Paris 1-2 Real Madrid
Highlights: Paris 1-2 Real Madrid

6 March: Liverpool 0-0 Porto (agg: 5-0), Paris 1-2 Real Madrid (agg: 2-5)
7 March: Tottenham 1-2 Juventus (agg: 3-4), Manchester City 1-2 Basel (agg: 5-2)
13 March: Manchester United 1-2 Sevilla (agg: 1-2), Roma 1-0 Shakhtar (agg: 2-2, Roma win on away goals)
14 March: Barcelona 3-0 Chelsea (agg: 4-1), Beşiktaş 1-3 Bayern (agg: 1-8)

GROUP STAGE 

Highlights: Porto 1-3 Beşiktaş
Highlights: Porto 1-3 Beşiktaş

Matchday one

Group A: Manchester United 3-0 Basel, Benfica 1-2 CSKA
Group B: Bayern 3-0 Anderlecht, Celtic 0-5 Paris
Group C: Chelsea 6-0 Qarabağ, Roma 0-0 Atlético
Group D: Barcelona 3-0 Juventus, Olympiacos 2-3 Sporting CP
Group E: Liverpool 2-2 Sevilla, Maribor 1-1 Spartak Moskva
Group F: Feyenoord 0-4 Manchester City, Shakhtar 2-1 Napoli
Group G: Porto 1-3 Beşiktaş, RB Leipzig 1-1 Monaco
Group H: Real Madrid 3-0 APOEL, Tottenham 3-1 Dortmund

Highlights: Atlético 1-2 Chelsea
Highlights: Atlético 1-2 Chelsea

Matchday two

Group A: Basel 5-0 Benfica, CSKA 1-4 Manchester United
Group B: Paris 3-0 Bayern, Anderlecht 0-3 Celtic
Group C: Qarabağ 1-2 Roma, Atlético Madrid 1-2 Chelsea
Group D: Sporting CP 0-1 Barcelona, Juventus 2-0 Olympiacos
Group E: Sevilla 3-0 Maribor, Spartak Moskva 1-1 Liverpool
Group F: Manchester City 2-0 Shakhtar, Napoli 3-1 Feyenoord
Group G: Beşiktaş 2-0 RB Leipzig, Monaco 0-3 Porto
Group H: Dortmund 1-3 Real Madrid, APOEL 0-3 Tottenham

Highlights: Maribor 0-7 Liverpool
Highlights: Maribor 0-7 Liverpool

Matchday three

Group A: Benfica 0-1 Manchester United, CSKA Moskva 0-2 Basel
Group B: Bayern 3-0 Celtic, Anderlecht 0-4 Paris
Group C: Qarabağ 0-0 Atlético, Chelsea 3-3 Roma
Group D: Barcelona 3-1 Olympiacos, Juventus 2-1 Sporting CP
Group E: Maribor 0-7 Liverpool, Spartak Moskva 5-1 Sevilla
Group F: Feyenoord 1-2 Shakhtar, Manchester City 2-1 Napoli
Group G: RB Leipzig 3-2 Porto, Monaco 1-2 Beşiktaş
Group H: Real Madrid 1-1 Tottenham, APOEL 1-1 Dortmund

Highlights: Tottenham 3-1 Real Madrid
Highlights: Tottenham 3-1 Real Madrid

Matchday four

Group A: Manchester United 2-0 Benfica, Basel 1-2 CSKA Moskva
Group B: Celtic 1-2 Bayern, Paris 5-0 Anderlecht
Group C: Atlético 1-1 Qarabağ, Roma 3-0 Chelsea
Group D: Olympiacos 0-0 Barcelona, Sporting CP 1-1 Juventus
Group E: Liverpool 3-0 Maribor, Sevilla 2-1 Spartak Moskva
Group F: Shakhtar 3-1 Feyenoord, Napoli 2-4 Manchester City
Group G: Porto 3-1 RB Leipzig, Beşiktaş 1-1 Monaco
Group H: Tottenham 3-1 Real Madrid, Dortmund 1-1 APOEL

Highlights: Paris 7-1 Celtic
Highlights: Paris 7-1 Celtic

Matchday five

Group A: Basel 1-0 Manchester United, CSKA 2-0 Benfica
Group B: Anderlecht 1-2 Bayern, Paris 7-1 Celtic
Group C: Qarabağ 0-4 Chelsea, Atlético 2-0 Roma
Group D: Juventus 0-0 Barcelona, Sporting CP 3-1 Olympiacos
Group E: Spartak Moskva 1-1 Maribor, Sevilla 3-3 Liverpool
Group F: Napoli 3-0 Shakhtar, Manchester City 1-0 Feyenoord
Group G: Beşiktaş 1-1 Porto, Monaco 1-4 RB Leipzig
Group H: APOEL 0-6 Real Madrid, Dortmund 1-2 Tottenham

Highlights: Bayern 3-1 Paris
Highlights: Bayern 3-1 Paris

Matchday six

Group A: Benfica 0-2 Basel, Manchester United 2-1 CSKA
Group B: Bayern 3-1 Paris, Celtic 0-1 Anderlecht
Group C: Roma 1-0 Qarabağ, Chelsea 1-1 Atlético Madrid
Group D: Barcelona 2-0 Sporting CP, Olympiacos 0-2 Juventus
Group E: Maribor 1-1 Sevilla, Liverpool 7-0 Spartak Moskva
Group F: Shakhtar 2-1 Manchester City, Feyenoord 2-1 Napoli
Group G: Leipzig 1-2 Beşiktaş, Porto 5-2 Monaco
Group H: Real Madrid 3-2 Dortmund, Tottenham 3-0 APOEL

Top