Standings

Welsh Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1The New Saints FC3213121042235483325174
2Bangor City FC3211058351931049321760
3Connah's Quay Nomads FC321042727176946291757
4Bala Town FC32826727154133748-1149
5Cefn Druids AFC32655637128123841-344
6Cardiff Metropolitan University FC32754529127134641543
7Barry Town AFC32934727165113931853
8Newtown AFC32817439124165255-340
9Aberystwyth Town FC32637448107154756-937
10Llandudno FC3265534999143944-536
11Carmarthen Town AFC32439421085193562-2729
12Prestatyn Town FC323310141147212767-4019

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/05/2018 15:20 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/05/2018 10:07 CET
22/04/2018BangorBangor1-0Cefn DruidsCefn Druids
24/04/2018PrestatynPrestatyn0-0BarryBarry
27/04/2018AberystwythAberystwyth5-3NewtownNewtown
27/04/2018BalaBala1-2BangorBangor
27/04/2018BarryBarry1-0CarmarthenCarmarthen
27/04/2018Cefn DruidsCefn Druids2-0Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
27/04/2018PrestatynPrestatyn0-0LlandudnoLlandudno
27/04/2018TNSTNS3-3Cardiff MUCardiff MU
12/05/2018Cardiff MUCardiff MU4-1BarryBarry
20/05/2018Cefn DruidsCefn Druids1-0Cardiff MUCardiff MU

Matches