Standings

Ukrainian Premier League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk20712721143343182545
2FC Dynamo Kyiv19820441126138122642
3FC Vorskla Poltava2044260410462618834
4FC Zorya Luhansk203524427943325830
5NK Veres Rivne2026235251142216626
6FC Illychivets Mariupil194233347572626026
7FC Olimpik Donetsk194332436762123-225
8FC Olexandriya2025315431071823-519
9FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi2032514546101326-1318
10FC Chornomorets Odesa202531363891534-1917
11FC Stal Kamianske2013623536111529-1415
12FC Karpaty Lviv191441542981131-2015

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/02/2018 18:09 CET