Standings

Ukrainian Premier League 2017/18 Ukrainian Premier League

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk23812921173354183654
2FC Dynamo Kyiv231020443146343202348
3FC Vorskla Poltava2354360511482825337
4FC Zorya Luhansk23452453810538281034
5FC Illychivets Mariupil236333359683027333
6NK Veres Rivne2336245371152618832
7FC Olimpik Donetsk235333458782726131
8FC Olexandriya2336316441271923-424
9FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi2333614647121433-1919
10FC Chornomorets Odesa23263147310101636-2019
11FC Karpaty Lviv23246164310101338-2519
12FC Stal Kamianske2313733646131733-1618

Ukrainian Premier League 2017/18 Championship

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk279131121203462194363
2FC Dynamo Kyiv271220643186355223360
3FC Vorskla Poltava2765370613593229344
4FC Zorya Luhansk2745455491083938137
5FC Illychivets Mariupil27734337106113434036
6NK Veres Rivne2736446471282623333

Ukrainian Premier League 2017/18 Relegation

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Olimpik Donetsk2754435689102830-233
2FC Olexandriya2747318451572224-230
3FC Karpaty Lviv27446274611102041-2129
4FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi2744624768131836-1826
5FC Stal Kamianske2714843757151836-1822
6FC Chornomorets Odesa27364149410132143-2222

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/04/2018 03:55 CET