Standings

Turkish Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Galatasaray AŞ341610827243775
2Fenerbahçe SK3411421052219472
3İstanbul Başakşehir341331935226672
4Beşiktaş JK341430755218571
5Trabzonspor AŞ349266831510955
6Göztepe Izmir 3485455713101149
7Sivasspor349445391471349
8Kasımpaşa SK348455391371446
9Kayserispor347555391281444
10Yeni Malatyaspor3476444911101343
11Akhisar Belediyespor347464581191442
12Alanyaspor346475391171640
13Bursaspor3484532121161739
14Antalyaspor3474634101081638
15Konyaspor347642312991636
16Osmanlıspor346562411891733
17Gençlerbirliği SK347461511891733
18Kardemir Karabükspor3431130215332812

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/05/2018 19:10 CET