Standings

Slovene First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1NK Olimpija Ljubljana941031072023
2NK Maribor932031063021
3ND Gorica920221241413
4NK Rudar Velenje931110341413
5NK Domžale922011333312
6NK Krško922111233312
7NK Aluminij922002324310
8NK Celje922002324310
9NK Triglav90130320454
10NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech90140220363

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/09/2017 16:00 CET

Matches