Standings

Slovene First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1NK Maribor16530710124040
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana16710431114137
3NK Domžale1642232374525
4NK Rudar Velenje1532240472623
5ND Gorica1540431371722
6NK Celje1634122456521
7NK Aluminij1622422444816
8NK Krško1632312544816
9NK Triglav1611614325911
10NK Ankaran Hrvatini1602612514117

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/11/2017 17:25 CET