Standings

Serbian Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda16710701141143
2FK Partizan16521710123139
3FK Vojvodina1651242293430
4FK Spartak Subotica1643142285329
5FK Voždovac1642242284428
6FK Čukarički1652132384428
7FK Radnicki Niš1742224366524
8FK Napredak1651221572723
9FK Radnik Surdulica1640423363721
10FK Mladost Lučani1753102655720
11Macva Sabac16314206511016
12FK Zemun1614322436715
13FK Bačka1631403534913
14FK Javor16314017321111
15FK Rad16215116321111
16FK Borac Čačak16314008311210

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/11/2017 19:00 CET