Standings

Serbian Super League 2017/18 Serbian Super League

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda3013201221254179
2FK Partizan308611212207367
3FK Čukarički301023474149751
4FK Radnicki Niš30933555148850
5FK Spartak Subotica30843636147949
6FK Voždovac30744645138947
7FK Napredak309334471371046
8FK Vojvodina307265641281044
9FK Radnik Surdulica307173571061436
10FK Mladost Lučani30744249981335
11FK Zemun30555438981335
12Macva Sabac306453012941731
13FK Bačka308250411861630
14FK Javor305282211741925
15FK Borac Čačak305551014651923
16FK Rad305281113632121

Serbian Super League 2017/18 Championship

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Crvena zvezda3114201221264142
2FK Partizan318611213207433
3FK Radnicki Niš32943655159829
4FK Spartak Subotica31943636157928
5FK Čukarički311024474149826
6FK Napredak3110334471471026
7FK Voždovac317446461381024
8FK Vojvodina317265651281122

Serbian Super League 2017/18 Relegation

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Zemun316554381081321
2FK Mladost Lučani31754249991319
3Macva Sabac3174530121041719
4FK Radnik Surdulica307173571061418
5FK Bačka318250412861715
6FK Javor315282311751914
7FK Borac Čačak315551015652012
8FK Rad315281213642112

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/04/2018 13:00 CET

Matches