Standings

Scottish Premiership 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Celtic FC38172017203440106
2Aberdeen FC38123412162441076
3Rangers FC3811538561910967
4Saint Johnstone FC388389461771458
5Heart of Midlothian FC38955351112101646
6Partick Thistle FC3865947710121642
7Ross County FC3865758711131446
8Kilmarnock FC384785779141541
9Motherwell FC3853115591082038
10Dundee FC3855952121072137
11Hamilton Academical FC3867617117141735
12Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC3858625127131834

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/05/2017 14:30 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 23/05/2017 14:23 CET
17/05/2017DundeeDundee0-2InvernessInverness
17/05/2017RangersRangers1-2AberdeenAberdeen
17/05/2017St JohnstoneSt Johnstone1-0HeartsHearts
18/05/2017PartickPartick0-5CelticCeltic
20/05/2017HamiltonHamilton4-0DundeeDundee
20/05/2017InvernessInverness3-2MotherwellMotherwell
20/05/2017KilmarnockKilmarnock1-2Ross CountyRoss County
21/05/2017CelticCeltic2-0HeartsHearts
21/05/2017PartickPartick0-6AberdeenAberdeen
21/05/2017St JohnstoneSt Johnstone1-2RangersRangers

Matches