Standings

Russian Women's Premier Division 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1WFC Zvezda-2005721031052017
2WFC CSKA740110150215
3WFC Chertanovo721021142114
4Ryazan-VDV721013034013
5WFC Kubanochka72200032238
6FC Rossiyanka71020131154
7WFC Yenisey71030121154
8Donchanka 70210040252

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 29/06/2017 12:45 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1912
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1912
  • Address: 7 Narodnaya Street 115172 MOSCOW
  • Telephone: +7 495 926 1300
  • Fax: +7 495 201 1303

Matches

Fixtures not available yet

Matches