Standings

Russian Women's Premier Division 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1WFC Zvezda-2005721031052017
2WFC CSKA740110150215
3WFC Chertanovo721021142114
4Ryazan-VDV721013034013
5WFC Kubanochka72200032238
6FC Rossiyanka71020131154
7WFC Yenisey71030121154
8Donchanka 70210040252

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 29/06/2017 12:45 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1912
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1912
  • Address: 7 Narodnaya Street 115172 MOSCOW
  • Telephone: +7 495 926 1300
  • Fax: +7 495 201 1303

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 29/06/2017 12:51 CET
12/05/2017WFC ChertanovoWFC Chertanovo2-0KubanochkaKubanochka
15/05/2017Zvezda 2005Zvezda 20059-0WFC YeniseyWFC Yenisey
22/05/2017WFC YeniseyWFC Yenisey0-1Ryazan-VDVRyazan-VDV
22/05/2017WFC CSKAWFC CSKA1-4Zvezda 2005Zvezda 2005
15/06/2017WFC YeniseyWFC Yenisey0-1WFC ChertanovoWFC Chertanovo
17/06/2017Zvezda 2005Zvezda 20052-0KubanochkaKubanochka
17/06/2017RossiyankaRossiyanka1-0DonchankaDonchanka
27/06/2017KubanochkaKubanochka1-1RossiyankaRossiyanka
27/06/2017Ryazan-VDVRyazan-VDV3-1WFC CSKAWFC CSKA
27/06/2017WFC ChertanovoWFC Chertanovo4-1DonchankaDonchanka

Matches