Standings

Russian Premier League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Spartak Moskva301401834223569
2PFC CSKA Moskva30951933188462
3FC Zenit301131744187561
4FC Krasnodar308614741213549
5FC Terek Grozny 308256451461048
6FC Rostov301140258139848
7FC Ufa306456361271143
8FC Lokomotiv Moskva304746541012842
9FC Rubin306454471081238
10FC Amkar Perm307441778111135
11FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast30627249861630
12FC Anji30366438791430
13FC Orenburg306541410791430
14PFC Arsenal Tula307440312771628
15PFC Krylya Sovetov Samara303753396101428
16FC Tom Tomsk3032100312352214

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 12/06/2017 12:15 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 12/06/2017 16:19 CET
17/05/2017AnjiAnji1-2RostovRostov
17/05/2017Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula0-0AmkarAmkar
21/05/2017AmkarAmkar1-2RubinRubin
21/05/2017CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva4-0AnjiAnji
21/05/2017Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula3-0Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
21/05/2017OrenburgOrenburg2-0RostovRostov
21/05/2017UfaUfa1-0UralUral
21/05/2017Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov1-3TerekTerek
21/05/2017Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva0-2ZenitZenit
21/05/2017TomTom1-5KrasnodarKrasnodar

Matches