Standings

Romanian Women's First League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1CFF Olimpia Cluj15800700150045
2CFR 1933 Timisoara1351140291328
3CS Navobi Iaşi1350132282326
4FC ASA/Targu Mures1460221381525
5Vasas Femina Odorhei1451110661719
6CS Real Craiova1540220760918
7CSS Târgovişte1432220552717
8ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului1430420550915
9Asociația Fotbal Club Fair-Play1520610630129
10CS Independenta Baia Mare1520501721127

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 30/04/2017 21:45 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1909
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1923
  • Address: House of Football Str. Serg. Serbanica Vasile 12 22186 BUCURESTI
  • Telephone: +40 21 325 0678
  • Fax: +40 21 325 0679