Standings

Northern Irish Premiership 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Coleraine FC14700520122038
2Glenavon FC14530501103133
3Crusaders FC1332260092229
4Cliftonville FC1560231391528
5Linfield FC1450140490527
6Glentoran FC1523341264522
7Ballymena United FC1531422353718
8Dungannon Swifts FC1430422352717
9Warrenpoint Town FC15214116321011
10Ards FC14105215311010
11Carrick Rangers FC142140252399
12Ballinamallard United FC1511500811134

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 14/11/2017 22:30 CET

Matches