Standings

Northern Irish Premiership 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Coleraine FC740030070021
2Linfield FC740020160118
3Crusaders FC721130051116
4Glenavon FC731020151116
5Glentoran FC721021142114
6Dungannon Swifts FC72021023049
7Cliftonville FC72010132147
8Ballymena United FC71031112147
9Carrick Rangers FC71110131245
10Ards FC70031121154
11Warrenpoint Town FC71020041063
12Ballinamallard United FC70120040161

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 16/09/2017 17:51 CET

Matches