Standings

Northern Irish Premiership 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Crusaders FC3613421421276387
2Coleraine FC3613501341269187
3Glenavon FC3667413331910767
4Linfield FC36103410362061066
5Cliftonville FC3611258281941361
6Ballymena United FC3692753101451747
7Glentoran FC367377661491351
8Dungannon Swifts FC3682834111161939
9Ards FC3660126391232139
10Warrenpoint Town FC3652113411862230
11Ballinamallard United FC3645110214472519
12Carrick Rangers FC3633121215452717

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/04/2018 23:15 CET

Matches