Standings

Dutch First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1PSV Eindhoven17800612141243
2AFC Ajax16602521112335
3AZ Alkmaar16602521112335
4PEC Zwolle1752144196233
5Feyenoord1633252185329
6FC Utrecht1541142383427
7Vitesse1624242266424
8sc Heerenveen1722443265623
9ADO Den Haag1732440472823
10Heracles Almelo1662101663721
11VVV-Venlo1713534147619
12FC Groningen1634211545717
13SBV Excelsior1611641352917
14Willem II1722522444916
15FC Twente17324107421114
16NAC Breda17215135341013
17Sparta Rotterdam1622403525911
18Roda JC17224108321211

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/12/2017 12:50 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/12/2017 10:17 CET
13/12/2017VVVVVV0-1UtrechtUtrecht
13/12/2017Den HaagDen Haag3-2RodaRoda
13/12/2017FeyenoordFeyenoord1-1HeerenveenHeerenveen
14/12/2017HeraclesHeracles3-2SpartaSparta
14/12/2017AjaxAjax3-1ExcelsiorExcelsior
16/12/2017Willem IIWillem II2-3ZwolleZwolle
16/12/2017HeerenveenHeerenveen1-0NACNAC
16/12/2017PSVPSV3-0Den HaagDen Haag
16/12/2017RodaRoda0-1VVVVVV
16/12/2017TwenteTwente1-1VitesseVitesse

Matches