Standings

Dutch First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1PSV Eindhoven840030170121
2PEC Zwolle940013153118
3AFC Ajax830121151216
4Feyenoord821130151216
5Vitesse812131043115
6sc Heerenveen811131142214
7AZ Alkmaar820221141313
8FC Utrecht830111241313
9VVV-Venlo811222033212
10SBV Excelsior800431031410
11ADO Den Haag811320131410
12Heracles Almelo82210122339
13FC Groningen92310032349
14Willem II91032033069
15NAC Breda91131032167
16FC Twente82010052066
17Roda JC81021042066
18Sparta Rotterdam81120131255

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/10/2017 19:21 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/10/2017 13:42 CET
14/10/2017AjaxAjax4-0SpartaSparta
14/10/2017RodaRoda1-0NACNAC
14/10/2017UtrechtUtrecht3-1HeerenveenHeerenveen
14/10/2017FeyenoordFeyenoord0-0ZwolleZwolle
15/10/2017HeraclesHeracles1-1VitesseVitesse
15/10/2017VVVVVV2-5PSVPSV
15/10/2017Willem IIWillem II3-1TwenteTwente
15/10/2017GroningenGroningen1-1AZAZ
15/10/2017Den HaagDen Haag1-2ExcelsiorExcelsior
20/10/2017GroningenGroningen0-1Willem IIWillem II

Matches