Standings

Macedonian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1KF Shkëndija18810702151255183746
2FK Vardar17800324112431161535
3FK Sileks184235229451718-131
4Akademija Pandev185132347472424025
5FK Rabotnicki175221346562622423
6FK Shkupi185221356571720-323
7FK Pobeda183242255491931-1219
8KF Renova184230454681929-1018
9FK Pelister1823421644101928-916
10FK Skopje181620181710829-2110

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 11/12/2017 08:10 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 11/12/2017 12:24 CET
26/11/2017Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2VardarVardar
26/11/2017FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-1PobedaPobeda
26/11/2017PelisterPelister2-2ShkupiShkupi
26/11/2017SileksSileks2-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
03/12/2017Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1SileksSileks
03/12/2017PobedaPobeda1-1RenovaRenova
03/12/2017RabotnickiRabotnicki3-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
03/12/2017ShkëndijaShkëndija3-0PelisterPelister
03/12/2017ShkupiShkupi2-0VardarVardar
10/12/2017VardarVardar3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev

Matches