Standings

Macedonian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1KF Shkëndija20820802162259194050
2FK Vardar201000334133436171942
3FK Sileks194235329551718-132
4Akademija Pandev205232357582629-326
5FK Shkupi206231357582225-326
6FK Rabotnicki205321366682826224
7FK Pelister2033422655102331-820
8KF Renova204330554881929-1020
9FK Pobeda2033422655102035-1520
10FK Skopje191620281810829-2111

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/02/2018 10:55 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/02/2018 17:19 CET
13/12/2017VardarVardar1-0RabotnickiRabotnicki
14/02/2018PobedaPobeda1-1PelisterPelister
14/02/2018RabotnickiRabotnicki0-0RenovaRenova
14/02/2018ShkëndijaShkëndija1-1VardarVardar
14/02/2018ShkupiShkupi5-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
17/02/2018RenovaRenova0-0SileksSileks
18/02/2018ShkupiShkupi0-3ShkëndijaShkëndija
18/02/2018VardarVardar3-0PobedaPobeda
18/02/2018Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
18/02/2018PelisterPelister3-2RabotnickiRabotnicki

Matches