Standings

Macedonian First League 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Shkëndija631020051016
2Akademija Pandev630002132111
3FK Vardar530001131110
4FK Shkupi621110131210
5FK Pelister60202022228
6FK Sileks61021022046
7FK Rabotnicki50111111225
8KF Renova61010221235
9FK Pobeda61120111235
10FK Skopje60200130333

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/09/2017 17:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/09/2017 11:30 CET
16/09/2017RenovaRenova1-0PelisterPelister
17/09/2017SileksSileks0-1ShkupiShkupi
17/09/2017FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-1VardarVardar
17/09/2017PobedaPobeda2-2Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
17/09/2017RabotnickiRabotnicki2-6ShkëndijaShkëndija
20/09/2017Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev2-0PelisterPelister
20/09/2017PobedaPobeda2-4RabotnickiRabotnicki
20/09/2017ShkëndijaShkëndija5-0SileksSileks
20/09/2017ShkupiShkupi1-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
20/09/2017VardarVardar2-1RenovaRenova

Matches