Standings

Macedonian First League 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Vardar3614401143258383
2KF Shkëndija3611529542010670
3FK Rabotnicki3695457614121054
4FK Pelister36112538714101252
5KF Renova3697246813131052
6FK Sileks3695429711141147
7FK Pobeda36675441010111541
8FK Shkupi3659434118131537
9FK Bregalnica Stip3647705134122024
10FK Makedonija36261025114112123

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 04/07/2017 15:25 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 04/07/2017 15:27 CET
28/05/2017MakedonijaMakedonija5-3BregalnicaBregalnica
28/05/2017PelisterPelister2-3VardarVardar
28/05/2017RabotnickiRabotnicki0-3PobedaPobeda
28/05/2017RenovaRenova4-4ShkëndijaShkëndija
28/05/2017SileksSileks1-0ShkupiShkupi
31/05/2017BregalnicaBregalnica6-2RabotnickiRabotnicki
31/05/2017PobedaPobeda0-3RenovaRenova
31/05/2017ShkëndijaShkëndija3-1PelisterPelister
31/05/2017ShkupiShkupi1-1MakedonijaMakedonija
31/05/2017VardarVardar0-0SileksSileks

Matches