Standings

Macedonian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Shkëndija18810702151246
2FK Vardar18900324122438
3FK Sileks1842352294531
4Akademija Pandev1851323474725
5FK Rabotnicki1852213565723
6FK Shkupi1852213565723
7FK Pobeda1832422554919
8KF Renova1842304546818
9FK Pelister18234216441016
10FK Skopje18162018171010

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 14/12/2017 11:20 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 16/01/2018 22:42 CET
26/11/2017Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-2VardarVardar
26/11/2017FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-1PobedaPobeda
26/11/2017PelisterPelister2-2ShkupiShkupi
03/12/2017Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev0-1SileksSileks
03/12/2017PobedaPobeda1-1RenovaRenova
03/12/2017RabotnickiRabotnicki3-0FK SkopjeFK Skopje
03/12/2017ShkëndijaShkëndija3-0PelisterPelister
03/12/2017ShkupiShkupi2-0VardarVardar
10/12/2017VardarVardar3-1Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
13/12/2017VardarVardar1-0RabotnickiRabotnicki

Matches