Standings

Moldovan First Division 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Sheriff16620710133042
2FC Milsami Orhei16701512121337
3FC Dacia Chisinau1644031475426
4FC Zaria Balti1641322463721
5CS Petrocub1632323355620
6FC Zimbru Chisinau1651202653818
7FC Speranța Nisporeni1623322445717
8FC Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni1631413444816
9Spicul Chișcăreni1613421534913
10FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol16314026331012

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 08/11/2017 11:20 CET