Standings

Latvian First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Rīgas FS930141071122
2FK Ventspils923031054019
3FK Liepāja930123053118
4FK Spartaks Jūrmala921230151316
5Riga FC911130341413
6FK Jelgava92120132258
7FS METTA90240120363
8FK Valmiera90040140181

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/05/2018 09:45 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/05/2018 20:41 CET
12/05/2018Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala0-1RigaRiga
12/05/2018METTAMETTA2-2VentspilsVentspils
16/05/2018Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala1-0JelgavaJelgava
16/05/2018FK ValmieraFK Valmiera1-3VentspilsVentspils
16/05/2018RigaRiga2-2LiepājaLiepāja
16/05/2018METTAMETTA0-1Rīgas FSRīgas FS
20/05/2018METTAMETTA1-3Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala
20/05/2018FK ValmieraFK Valmiera0-2LiepājaLiepāja
21/05/2018VentspilsVentspils0-0JelgavaJelgava
21/05/2018Rīgas FSRīgas FS2-1RigaRiga

Matches