Standings

Latvian First Division 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Spartaks Jūrmala18431613104434
2FK Liepāja1940553293730
3Riga FC1943243386530
4Rīgas FS1871221592729
5FK Ventspils1953224377528
6FK Jelgava18216324531018
7FS METTA19145117251211
8SK Babite00000000000

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/09/2017 18:20 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/09/2017 10:32 CET
21/08/2017Rīgas FSRīgas FS1-1RigaRiga
25/08/2017JelgavaJelgava1-2RigaRiga
26/08/2017VentspilsVentspils1-2Rīgas FSRīgas FS
26/08/2017LiepājaLiepāja1-2Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala
09/09/2017Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala0-3VentspilsVentspils
09/09/2017METTAMETTA2-5LiepājaLiepāja
10/09/2017Rīgas FSRīgas FS3-0JelgavaJelgava
16/09/2017Rīgas FSRīgas FS1-0Spartaks JūrmalaSpartaks Jūrmala
16/09/2017RigaRiga2-1LiepājaLiepāja
17/09/2017METTAMETTA2-2VentspilsVentspils

Matches