Standings

Luxembourger First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1F91 Dudelange13510511102139122732
2FC Progrès Niederkorn13511501101239132631
3CS Fola Esch133303136433122922
4US Hostert135111326432016422
5AS Jeunesse Esch133313036342923621
6FC Differdange 031351011562529171220
7FC RM Hamm Benfica133222315531915420
8US Mondorf-les-Bains134211235442121019
9FC Union Titus Pétange133121244362026-615
10FC Rodange 91132231323551426-1214
11Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg132221243462124-313
12FC Victoria Rosport132141143281732-1511
13FC UNA Strassen131141242381237-259
14US Esch130061061012835-273

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/02/2018 18:20 CET

Matches