Standings

Luxembourger First Division 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1F91 Dudelange2612101012222281265568
2FC Progrès Niederkorn269221111203372284463
3CS Fola Esch26742715145772413147
4AS Jeunesse Esch26832526135852351744
5FC Differdange 03267244361151048381038
6US Mondorf-les-Bains2665243610884036438
7Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg265534369894140135
8US Hostert2662535597103746-934
9FC Union Titus Pétange2652642794134351-831
10FC RM Hamm Benfica2652634686123045-1530
11FC UNA Strassen2652633785133860-2229
12FC Victoria Rosport2632843675143759-2226
13FC Rodange 9126346166410122755-2822
14US Esch260112101211241573-584

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/05/2018 12:20 CET