Standings

Lithuanian First Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Sūduva851020071022
2FK Žalgiris Vilnius830113043115
3FK Trakai912221133312
4FK Lietava81111222339
5FK Palanga91201142349
6FK Atlantas80132112248
7FC Stumbras81131112248
8FK Kauno Žalgiris80122032157

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/04/2018 12:45 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/04/2018 21:21 CET
05/04/2018SūduvaSūduva2-1AtlantasAtlantas
07/04/2018ŽalgirisŽalgiris3-2TrakaiTrakai
11/04/2018AtlantasAtlantas2-5ŽalgirisŽalgiris
11/04/2018StumbrasStumbras0-1FK PalangaFK Palanga
12/04/2018SūduvaSūduva4-1KaunoKauno
12/04/2018TrakaiTrakai1-1LietavaLietava
17/04/2018LietavaLietava4-0FK PalangaFK Palanga
17/04/2018StumbrasStumbras0-1SūduvaSūduva
18/04/2018AtlantasAtlantas0-2TrakaiTrakai
18/04/2018KaunoKauno0-0ŽalgirisŽalgiris

Matches