Standings

Lithuanian First Division 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Žalgiris Vilnius251021741176257
2FK Trakai25822472129445
3FK Sūduva22560623118341
4FK Atlantas2424554478929
5FK Utenis25355435781029
6FC Stumbras252652464101122
7FK Lietava24227355571222
8FK Kauno Žalgiris24247128361515

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/09/2017 19:00 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/09/2017 19:06 CET
23/08/2017KaunoKauno1-1UtenisUtenis
13/09/2017LietavaLietava1-1StumbrasStumbras
13/09/2017SūduvaSūduva5-1TrakaiTrakai
14/09/2017AtlantasAtlantas0-1UtenisUtenis
14/09/2017ŽalgirisŽalgiris3-1KaunoKauno
16/09/2017TrakaiTrakai2-3SūduvaSūduva
19/09/2017KaunoKauno0-1AtlantasAtlantas
19/09/2017TrakaiTrakai0-0LietavaLietava
20/09/2017UtenisUtenis1-2ŽalgirisŽalgiris
20/09/2017StumbrasStumbras1-3SūduvaSūduva

Matches