Standings

Lithuanian First Division 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FK Žalgiris Vilnius17711611132241
2FK Trakai1770117187231
3FK Sūduva1736041377328
4FK Atlantas1723333356621
5FK Utenis1733322455720
6FK Lietava1721523444916
7FC Stumbras1724312536815
8FK Kauno Žalgiris17224117331112

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 24/07/2017 05:00 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 23/07/2017 21:29 CET
15/06/2017UtenisUtenis0-0KaunoKauno
15/06/2017SūduvaSūduva1-1LietavaLietava
20/06/2017LietavaLietava1-2ŽalgirisŽalgiris
20/06/2017StumbrasStumbras0-1KaunoKauno
21/06/2017SūduvaSūduva1-1AtlantasAtlantas
21/06/2017TrakaiTrakai3-0UtenisUtenis
22/07/2017KaunoKauno1-0LietavaLietava
22/07/2017ŽalgirisŽalgiris1-0StumbrasStumbras
23/07/2017UtenisUtenis1-0SūduvaSūduva
23/07/2017AtlantasAtlantas0-1TrakaiTrakai

Matches