Standings

Kosovan Superliga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Prishtina19712342105422111135
2KF Llapi19630415104529181134
3KF Drita1964025289226131333
4KF Liria198201269462114731
5KF Trepça’89197121538652113830
6KF Gjilani1945026261121611529
7KF Drenica195413158562016429
8Feronikeli19432271610321101128
9KF Vellaznimi193513256761718-125
10KF Besa1941401942131640-2414
11Flamurtari Prishtina1924401825121433-1911
12Vllaznia Pozheran19225001022151036-268

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/02/2018 17:25 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/02/2018 17:32 CET
02/12/2017DrenicaDrenica1-0LiriaLiria
03/12/2017BesaBesa1-2KF VellaznimiKF Vellaznimi
03/12/2017GjilaniGjilani0-0DritaDrita
03/12/2017LlapiLlapi0-0Trepça’89Trepça’89
18/02/2018DrenicaDrenica2-2BesaBesa
18/02/2018DritaDrita1-0FeronikeliFeronikeli
18/02/2018LiriaLiria2-1Vllaznia PozheranVllaznia Pozheran
18/02/2018PrishtinaPrishtina2-0LlapiLlapi
18/02/2018Trepça’89Trepça’891-0KF VellaznimiKF Vellaznimi
19/02/2018Flamurtari PrishtinaFlamurtari Prishtina0-1GjilaniGjilani

Matches