Standings

Kosovan Superliga 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Trepça’893313311123245477
2FC Prishtina331313952226572
3KF Llapi331421736215768
4Feronikeli331124934205865
5KF Gjilani338455561391148
6KF Besa338455471381247
7KF Drenica33763341010101340
8KF Liria3384423121071637
9KF Drita33547449981635
10KF Ferizaj334662786131431
11KF Trepça3324103410582023
12KF Hajvalia330412101614287

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 04/07/2017 15:25 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 04/07/2017 15:26 CET
20/05/2017BesaBesa1-0FerizajFerizaj
20/05/2017FeronikeliFeronikeli1-1LiriaLiria
20/05/2017GjilaniGjilani0-1DritaDrita
20/05/2017HajvaliaHajvalia1-3TrepçaTrepça
26/05/2017TrepçaTrepça3-5GjilaniGjilani
28/05/2017Trepça’89Trepça’890-3FeronikeliFeronikeli
28/05/2017DrenicaDrenica1-3PrishtinaPrishtina
28/05/2017DritaDrita2-0BesaBesa
28/05/2017FerizajFerizaj1-2LlapiLlapi
28/05/2017LiriaLiria9-1HajvaliaHajvalia

Matches