Standings

Kosovan Superliga 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Llapi1461021482426
2FC Prishtina1551223274425
3KF Gjilani1543016159124
4Feronikeli1432225057222
5KF Drita1434023257222
6KF Vellaznimi1535022357322
7KF Liria1452012464422
8KF Trepça’891450213363521
9KF Drenica1542121563621
10KF Besa15412008411013
11Flamurtari Prishtina1524201625811
12Vllaznia Pozheran1412400712115

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/11/2017 18:30 CET