Standings

Kosovan Superliga 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1KF Llapi521011032011
2FC Prishtina520111031110
3KF Gjilani51201102309
4Feronikeli52100202309
5KF Vellaznimi52100112218
6KF Liria52000122127
7KF Drita51101022127
8KF Besa52000032036
9KF Trepça’8952010022036
10KF Drenica51100031134
11Vllaznia Pozheran51010031043
12Flamurtari Prishtina50110120232

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/09/2017 18:20 CET

Matches