Standings

Kazakh Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Astana521020041013
2FC Tobol Kostanay510130040112
3FC Ordabasy Shymkent530010140112
4FC Kairat Almaty530002032011
5FC Shakhter Karagandy51101112218
6FC Akzhayik Uralsk52000122127
7FC Irtysh Pavlodar52010112127
8FC Aktobe50111021134
9FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan51020111134
10FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk51010031043
11FC Kaysar Kyzylorda50210020232
12FC Atyrau50110030141

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 18/04/2018 09:55 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 18/04/2018 10:00 CET
07/04/2018IrtyshIrtysh1-6AstanaAstana
07/04/2018ShakhterShakhter2-1KyzylzharKyzylzhar
07/04/2018KairatKairat3-0AkzhayikAkzhayik
07/04/2018OrdabasyOrdabasy3-1AktobeAktobe
14/04/2018AkzhayikAkzhayik4-1OrdabasyOrdabasy
14/04/2018AstanaAstana1-1KairatKairat
14/04/2018KyzylzharKyzylzhar1-0ZhetysuZhetysu
14/04/2018KaysarKaysar0-0IrtyshIrtysh
14/04/2018AtyrauAtyrau0-0ShakhterShakhter
14/04/2018AktobeAktobe0-1TobolTobol

Matches