Standings

Kazakh Premier League 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Astana3315111033254479
2FC Kairat Almaty3313401051239178
3FC Ordabasy Shymkent3312146371841158
4FC Irtysh Pavlodar334768531212948
5FC Tobol Kostanay3388143912111047
6FC Kaysar Kyzylorda338443591191342
7FC Shakhter Karagandy336286291241740
8FC Atyrau *3384424111081535
9FC Aktobe33538368891633
10FC Akzhayik Uralsk335652312791730
11FC Taraz *335573310881726
12FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau3360101313732324
* FC Atyrau have had 3 point(s) deducted
* FC Taraz have had 6 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 08/11/2017 11:15 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 08/11/2017 10:47 CET
28/10/2017AktobeAktobe2-0OrdabasyOrdabasy
28/10/2017AkzhayikAkzhayik0-0KaysarKaysar
28/10/2017AtyrauAtyrau3-2TarazTaraz
28/10/2017AstanaAstana0-2KairatKairat
05/11/2017AstanaAstana2-0AkzhayikAkzhayik
05/11/2017IrtyshIrtysh1-0ShakhterShakhter
05/11/2017KairatKairat3-2AktobeAktobe
05/11/2017OrdabasyOrdabasy3-2OkzhetpesOkzhetpes
05/11/2017TarazTaraz0-1KaysarKaysar
05/11/2017TobolTobol2-0AtyrauAtyrau

Matches