Standings

Irish Premier Division 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Dundalk FC1982052213424083243
2Cork City FC18800523132332112141
3Waterford United FC1971132510362622433
4Derry City FC186213159363326730
5Saint Patrick's Athletic FC196213169372522330
6Shamrock Rovers FC1963112675727161126
7Bohemian FC182253245491826-819
8Sligo Rovers FC1822622444101426-1216
9Limerick FC1912732444111436-2216
10Bray Wanderers FC1921601922151147-368

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/05/2018 11:15 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/05/2018 23:33 CET
15/05/2018St Patrick'sSt Patrick's2-0SligoSligo
18/05/2018BohemiansBohemians0-2DundalkDundalk
18/05/2018CorkCork4-0BrayBray
18/05/2018St Patrick'sSt Patrick's5-2DerryDerry
18/05/2018WaterfordWaterford3-6LimerickLimerick
19/05/2018SligoSligo0-0Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
21/05/2018DerryDerry2-0BrayBray
21/05/2018DundalkDundalk2-0WaterfordWaterford
21/05/2018LimerickLimerick0-2CorkCork
22/05/2018Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers3-0St Patrick'sSt Patrick's

Matches