Standings

German Bundesliga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Bayern München125104119213082229
2FC Schalke 04124213027231610623
3RB Leipzig124103137232015523
4VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach123123216332121021
5Borussia Dortmund1230232262429161320
6TSG 1899 Hoffenheim123312215522115620
7Eintracht Frankfurt122123315431412219
8Hannover 96123112235341515018
9Bayer 04 Leverkusen123301234532518717
10FC Augsburg122222224441614216
11VfB Stuttgart125100065161215-316
121. FSV Mainz 05124120234351317-415
13VfL Wolfsburg121511312821617-114
14Hertha BSC Berlin123220323541619-314
15Hamburger SV122131053181020-1010
16SV Werder Bremen12114042156814-68
17SC Freiburg12141015156724-178
181. FC Köln120140160210423-192

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/11/2017 13:25 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 22/11/2017 17:00 CET
05/11/2017WolfsburgWolfsburg3-3HerthaHertha
17/11/2017StuttgartStuttgart2-1DortmundDortmund
18/11/2017WolfsburgWolfsburg3-1FreiburgFreiburg
18/11/2017MainzMainz1-0KölnKöln
18/11/2017LeverkusenLeverkusen2-2LeipzigLeipzig
18/11/2017BayernBayern3-0AugsburgAugsburg
18/11/2017HoffenheimHoffenheim1-1FrankfurtFrankfurt
18/11/2017HerthaHertha2-4MönchengladbachMönchengladbach
19/11/2017SchalkeSchalke2-0HamburgHamburg
19/11/2017BremenBremen4-0HannoverHannover

Matches