Standings

German Bundesliga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Bayern München231010912192255183759
2Borussia Dortmund23533642117548291940
3Bayer 04 Leverkusen23542543108543301338
4RB Leipzig2273142511563529638
5FC Schalke 042364243410763630637
6Eintracht Frankfurt2243463210663025536
7Hannover 96236322558873233-132
8FC Augsburg235433358783229331
9TSG 1899 Hoffenheim236322468783737031
10VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach2362432694103035-531
11Hertha BSC Berlin234443537973030030
12SC Freiburg2356114661072437-1328
13VfB Stuttgart2371312983121927-827
14VfL Wolfsburg2327325441272630-424
15SV Werder Bremen2334424658102128-723
161. FSV Mainz 052351514765122841-1323
17Hamburger SV2333612845141834-1617
181. FC Köln2323712835152042-2214

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/02/2018 17:55 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/02/2018 18:13 CET
11/02/2018StuttgartStuttgart1-0MönchengladbachMönchengladbach
11/02/2018BremenBremen3-1WolfsburgWolfsburg
16/02/2018HerthaHertha0-2MainzMainz
17/02/2018FreiburgFreiburg1-0BremenBremen
17/02/2018WolfsburgWolfsburg1-2BayernBayern
17/02/2018HamburgHamburg1-2LeverkusenLeverkusen
17/02/2018KölnKöln1-1HannoverHannover
17/02/2018SchalkeSchalke2-1HoffenheimHoffenheim
18/02/2018AugsburgAugsburg0-1StuttgartStuttgart
18/02/2018MönchengladbachMönchengladbach0-1DortmundDortmund

Matches