Standings

German Bundesliga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Bayern München3013201113243381225975
2FC Schalke 0430942735167747331455
3Bayer 04 Leverkusen30753744149755371851
4Borussia Dortmund30843654149757411651
5RB Leipzig3084354613894542347
6TSG 1899 Hoffenheim309423661210855421346
7Eintracht Frankfurt30744636137104137446
8VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach30744438117123948-940
9Hertha BSC Berlin3056446591293535039
10VfB Stuttgart308433210116132735-839
11FC Augsburg30546465910113840-237
12SV Werder Bremen30654357910113436-237
13Hannover 963073526799123844-636
14VfL Wolfsburg30285375515103037-730
151. FSV Mainz 053063616879143247-1530
16SC Freiburg30564168612122650-2430
17Hamburger SV30447131157182348-2522
181. FC Köln30348221156192958-2921

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/04/2018 17:40 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/04/2018 17:37 CET
09/04/2018LeipzigLeipzig1-4LeverkusenLeverkusen
13/04/2018WolfsburgWolfsburg0-0AugsburgAugsburg
14/04/2018LeverkusenLeverkusen4-1FrankfurtFrankfurt
14/04/2018HerthaHertha2-1KölnKöln
14/04/2018HoffenheimHoffenheim2-0HamburgHamburg
14/04/2018StuttgartStuttgart1-1HannoverHannover
14/04/2018BayernBayern5-1MönchengladbachMönchengladbach
15/04/2018SchalkeSchalke2-0DortmundDortmund
15/04/2018BremenBremen1-1LeipzigLeipzig
16/04/2018MainzMainz2-0FreiburgFreiburg

Matches