Standings

Georgian Premier League 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Dinamo Tbilisi18801612141343
2FC Torpedo Kutaisi18621522114337
3FC Samtredia18333702103533
4FC Locomotive Tbilisi1832451383727
5FC Chikhura Sachkhere1841441482826
6FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1840541481925
7FC Dila Gori1822535157622
8FC Dinamo Batumi18126405521117
9FC Kolkheti Poti1812633345917
10FC Shukura Kobuleti1802712614137

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 04/07/2017 15:24 CET