Standings

Georgian Premier League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi1250140290327
2FC Dinamo Tbilisi1230351081325
3FC Dila Gori1224041165123
4FC Chikhura Sachkhere1231233064222
5FC Torpedo Kutaisi1240212352517
6FC Metalurgi Rustavi1220422242614
7FC Kolkheti Poti1222211433612
8FC Locomotive Tbilisi1211421332711
9FC Samtredia120331231568
10FC Sioni Bolnisi120242042288

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/05/2018 12:45 CET