Standings

Georgian Premier League 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Dinamo Tbilisi261112723183557
2FC Torpedo Kutaisi26732833156551
3FC Samtredia26653912156551
4FC Locomotive Tbilisi266247161331042
5FC Chikhura Sachkhere267345161241040
6FC Saburtalo Tbilisi266166341241040
7FC Dila Gori26327455771228
8FC Dinamo Batumi26329507821626
9FC Kolkheti Poti26138347471519
10FC Shukura Kobuleti261210148261812

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/09/2017 15:35 CET