Standings

French Women's First Division 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Olympique Lyonnais2211001001210163
2Montpellier Hérault SC22911902181355
3Paris Saint-Germain *22921703162449
4Olympique de Marseille22803326112935
5FCF Juvisy Essonne2262333595832
6EA Guingamp2243442585929
7ASJ Soyaux-Charente2252424576927
8Rodez AF22146425561121
9ASPTT Albi22118507611519
10FC Girondins de Bordeaux22029353371216
11AS Saint-Étienne22137236361315
12FC Metz22029317331612
* Paris Saint-Germain have had 1 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 27/05/2017 10:30 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1919
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1904
  • Address: 87, boulevard de Grenelle 75738 PARIS Cedex 15
  • Telephone: +33 1 4431 7300
  • Fax: +33 1 4431 7373

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 12/01/2018 16:32 CET
09/12/2017MontpellierMontpellier4-1LOSC LilleLOSC Lille
10/12/2017FC Girondins de BordeauxFC Girondins de Bordeaux0-0Soyaux-CharenteSoyaux-Charente
10/12/2017GuingampGuingamp1-2Fleury 91 FémininesFleury 91 Féminines
10/12/2017Paris FCParis FC1-0ASPTT AlbiASPTT Albi
10/12/2017RodezRodez4-2MarseilleMarseille
11/12/2017LyonLyon1-0ParisParis
17/12/2017LOSC LilleLOSC Lille2-0Soyaux-CharenteSoyaux-Charente
17/12/2017LyonLyon4-0GuingampGuingamp
17/12/2017MarseilleMarseille1-0Paris FCParis FC
17/12/2017ParisParis6-0RodezRodez

Matches