Standings

French Women's First Division 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Olympique Lyonnais16700801150145
2Paris Saint-Germain *16701602130338
3Montpellier Hérault SC16611602121337
4Olympique de Marseille1650232482626
5EA Guingamp1633331364622
6FCF Juvisy Essonne1631331562820
7ASJ Soyaux-Charente1531424155520
8Rodez AF1613431444816
9AS Saint-Étienne1413422235614
10ASPTT Albi16116305411113
11FC Girondins de Bordeaux1601624325911
12FC Metz1502701503123
* Paris Saint-Germain have had 1 point(s) deducted

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/03/2017 20:41 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1919
  • UEFA affiliation: 1954
  • FIFA affiliation: 1904
  • Address: 87, boulevard de Grenelle 75738 PARIS Cedex 15
  • Telephone: +33 1 4431 7300
  • Fax: +33 1 4431 7373

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/03/2017 21:06 CET
26/02/2017MetzMetz1-3Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
26/02/2017St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne0-1ASPTT AlbiASPTT Albi
26/02/2017Soyaux-CharenteSoyaux-Charente1-0GuingampGuingamp
12/03/2017FC Girondins de BordeauxFC Girondins de Bordeaux0-1GuingampGuingamp
18/03/2017Olympique de MarseilleOlympique de Marseille2-0ParisParis
18/03/2017ASPTT AlbiASPTT Albi0-5LyonLyon
19/03/2017Soyaux-CharenteSoyaux-Charente2-3RodezRodez
19/03/2017GuingampGuingamp0-2MontpellierMontpellier
19/03/2017MetzMetz1-3JuvisyJuvisy
19/03/2017St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne0-0FC Girondins de BordeauxFC Girondins de Bordeaux

Matches