Standings

Estonian First League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Nõmme Kalju FC15600450105049143535
2FC Levadia Tallinn15620421104147113634
3FC Flora Tallinn15530502103247123533
4JK Narva Trans1543042285233181529
5JK Tammeka Tartu152324136452522322
6Paide Linnameeskond151242333572235-1314
7Tulevik15215124339842-3412
8JK Tallinna Kalev1521511532102226-411
9FC Kuressaare1520611531111146-3510
10JK Vaprus Pärnu1503511514101452-387

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 23/05/2018 21:30 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 23/05/2018 20:51 CET
15/05/2018KaljuKalju2-1LevadiaLevadia
15/05/2018TransTrans4-1TammekaTammeka
16/05/2018FloraFlora2-1KuressaareKuressaare
18/05/2018TulevikTulevik1-1PaidePaide
20/05/2018VaprusVaprus0-4Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
22/05/2018PaidePaide0-2TransTrans
22/05/2018TammekaTammeka0-0TulevikTulevik
23/05/2018KuressaareKuressaare1-3VaprusVaprus
23/05/2018Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev2-2KaljuKalju
23/05/2018FloraFlora2-2LevadiaLevadia

Matches