Standings

Estonian First League 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Flora Tallinn3012221220244276
2FC Levadia Tallinn301220952217270
3Nõmme Kalju FC3010221033205565
4FCI Tallinn301024824184858
5JK Narva Trans306365281151438
6JK Sillamäe Kalev305353311861630
7JK Tammeka Tartu30457347791430
8Paide Linnameeskond30339348671725
9Tulevik304293111732024
10JK Vaprus Pärnu301213101322268

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/09/2017 23:00 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 17/09/2017 10:09 CET
11/09/2017TammekaTammeka1-1TulevikTulevik
12/09/2017LevadiaLevadia5-0SillamäeSillamäe
12/09/2017TransTrans3-1VaprusVaprus
12/09/2017FCIFCI6-1PaidePaide
12/09/2017FloraFlora0-4KaljuKalju
15/09/2017VaprusVaprus0-4LevadiaLevadia
16/09/2017PaidePaide1-2FloraFlora
16/09/2017SillamäeSillamäe0-0KaljuKalju
16/09/2017TulevikTulevik1-1FCIFCI
16/09/2017TransTrans3-1TammekaTammeka

Matches