Standings

Estonian First League 2018

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Levadia Tallinn832030062020
2Nõmme Kalju FC840022062020
3FC Flora Tallinn841010251216
4JK Tammeka Tartu811140151216
5JK Narva Trans821022143115
6Paide Linnameeskond81111132248
7JK Tallinna Kalev82030032066
8FC Kuressaare81030131164
9Tulevik81030131164
10JK Vaprus Pärnu80220130353

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 15/04/2018 21:35 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 15/04/2018 17:00 CET
07/04/2018PaidePaide3-1KuressaareKuressaare
07/04/2018VaprusVaprus0-5LevadiaLevadia
07/04/2018FloraFlora0-0TransTrans
07/04/2018TulevikTulevik0-2TammekaTammeka
08/04/2018KaljuKalju3-0Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
13/04/2018Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev2-3PaidePaide
14/04/2018TammekaTammeka1-1TransTrans
14/04/2018TulevikTulevik0-6KaljuKalju
14/04/2018LevadiaLevadia2-1FloraFlora
15/04/2018VaprusVaprus1-1KuressaareKuressaare

Matches