Standings

Danish Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1FC Midtjylland211010613162353242950
2Brøndby IF21820632145246202647
3FC Nordsjælland21821514133554371742
4AC Horsens214513447952729-230
5FC København2163222685839291029
6Odense BK215242537772722528
7Hobro IK215232547772726128
8Aalborg BK213433536962125-427
9SønderjyskE203433256683229324
10Silkeborg IF2162311873112740-1324
11AGF Aarhus2032532564102134-1322
12Lyngby BK2133414647102945-1619
13Elite 3000 Helsingør2140711851151640-2416
14Randers FC2115421836121837-1915

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 19/02/2018 17:30 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 19/02/2018 18:12 CET
11/02/2018OBOB6-1HelsingørHelsingør
11/02/2018SønderjyskESønderjyskE2-1NordsjællandNordsjælland
11/02/2018LyngbyLyngby1-3BrøndbyBrøndby
12/02/2018HobroHobro0-1AGFAGF
16/02/2018NordsjællandNordsjælland2-1OBOB
17/02/2018SilkeborgSilkeborg1-1LyngbyLyngby
18/02/2018HelsingørHelsingør0-2HorsensHorsens
18/02/2018RandersRanders0-0HobroHobro
18/02/2018MidtjyllandMidtjylland3-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
18/02/2018AaBAaB1-1BrøndbyBrøndby

Matches