Standings

Danish Super League 2017/18 Danish Super League

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Brøndby IF261120742186258243460
2FC Midtjylland261111823193460293160
3FC Nordsjælland26931625155662412150
4FC København26832526135850331744
5Aalborg BK2646346381262827136
6AC Horsens2648136471453234-235
7Hobro IK2653535588103333032
8SønderjyskE2644543687113634231
9Odense BK2662525687113231131
10AGF Aarhus2634644578112336-1329
11Silkeborg IF2662522984143249-1728
12Lyngby BK2635514849133153-2221
13Randers FC2626522948142346-2320
14Elite 3000 Helsingør26508121062182252-3020

Danish Super League 2017/18 1

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Hobro IK30636456108123638-238
2AGF Aarhus30546546108123040-1038
3Silkeborg IF30726221194173755-1831
4Elite 3000 Helsingør30609221182202757-3026

Danish Super League 2017/18 2

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Odense BK30825276109114035539
2SønderjyskE30645447108124037338
3Randers FC30375221159162651-2524
4Lyngby BK303751410411153459-2523

Danish Super League 2017/18 Championship

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Brøndby IF301320942226271284372
2FC Midtjylland3012121023223568353369
3FC Nordsjælland301032636166869482154
4FC København3010325281551057401750
5Aalborg BK3056446591293235-339
6AC Horsens3049236671583544-936

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 20/04/2018 01:00 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 20/04/2018 01:07 CET
15/04/2018BrøndbyBrøndby2-1KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
15/04/2018NordsjællandNordsjælland1-2MidtjyllandMidtjylland
16/04/2018HobroHobro1-0SilkeborgSilkeborg
17/04/2018HelsingørHelsingør1-0AGFAGF
18/04/2018HorsensHorsens2-2NordsjællandNordsjælland
18/04/2018RandersRanders1-1OBOB
18/04/2018KøbenhavnKøbenhavn2-1AaBAaB
19/04/2018LyngbyLyngby1-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE
19/04/2018SilkeborgSilkeborg2-0HobroHobro
19/04/2018MidtjyllandMidtjylland2-3BrøndbyBrøndby

Matches