Standings

Danish Super League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLFA+/-Pts
1Brøndby IF16810322113234142036
2FC Midtjylland16710413112337221535
3FC Nordsjælland165214139343931830
4Hobro IK165122427542418626
5AC Horsens163502335832219323
6FC København164312156462620622
7Odense BK163232515741514122
8Aalborg BK163231524751419-519
9SønderjyskE162422244662623318
10Lyngby BK163321344662432-818
11AGF Aarhus163152145291828-1017
12Randers FC161422163581523-814
13Silkeborg IF1641201842101731-1414
14Elite 3000 Helsingør1630510740121330-1712

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
F: For   
A: Against   
+/-: Goal difference   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/11/2017 21:50 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 21/11/2017 21:55 CET
05/11/2017OBOB0-3SønderjyskESønderjyskE
05/11/2017RandersRanders1-0AGFAGF
05/11/2017HobroHobro0-1AaBAaB
17/11/2017HelsingørHelsingør0-1HobroHobro
18/11/2017AGFAGF3-1SilkeborgSilkeborg
19/11/2017LyngbyLyngby1-3RandersRanders
19/11/2017HorsensHorsens0-0OBOB
19/11/2017SønderjyskESønderjyskE3-0KøbenhavnKøbenhavn
19/11/2017BrøndbyBrøndby4-2NordsjællandNordsjælland
20/11/2017AaBAaB0-1MidtjyllandMidtjylland

Matches