Standings

Croatian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1GNK Dinamo Zagreb950031081025
2HNK Rijeka950120170221
3HNK Hajduk Split920131251316
4NK Osijek932012144116
5NK Slaven Koprivnica922010432411
6NK Lokomotiva Zagreb911320231510
7HNK Cibalia92021043069
8NK Inter Zaprešić91231022258
9NK Rudeš91020331356
10NK Istra 196191120141265

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/09/2017 21:40 CET