Standings

Belarusian Women's Championship 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1ZFK Minsk840040080024
2Zorka-BDU730120150215
3RGUOR 1999-00711130141213
4FC Bobruichanka830111241313
5WFC Njoman81031032066
6Nadezhda-Dnepr80131121255
7FC Slavyanka80130130262

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 25/06/2017 09:45 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1989
  • UEFA affiliation: 1993
  • FIFA affiliation: 1992
  • Address: Prospekt Pobeditelei, 20/3 220020 MINSK
  • Telephone: +375 17 254 56 00
  • Fax: +375 172 509 636

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 25/06/2017 09:47 CET
27/05/2017Nadezhda-DneprNadezhda-Dnepr0-5MinskMinsk
03/06/2017Zorka-BDUZorka-BDU8-0Nadezhda-DneprNadezhda-Dnepr
03/06/2017FC SlavyankaFC Slavyanka1-5RGUOR 1999-00RGUOR 1999-00
04/06/2017BobruichankaBobruichanka1-0WFC NjomanWFC Njoman
16/06/2017Zorka-BDUZorka-BDU0-1MinskMinsk
17/06/2017FC SlavyankaFC Slavyanka0-1WFC NjomanWFC Njoman
17/06/2017BobruichankaBobruichanka3-0Nadezhda-DneprNadezhda-Dnepr
24/06/2017MinskMinsk8-0BobruichankaBobruichanka
24/06/2017Nadezhda-DneprNadezhda-Dnepr2-2FC SlavyankaFC Slavyanka
24/06/2017WFC NjomanWFC Njoman1-8RGUOR 1999-00RGUOR 1999-00

Matches