Standings

Belarusian Women's Championship 2017

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1ZFK Minsk21001002006
2RGUOR 1999-0011000001003
3FC Bobruichanka20011001013
4WFC Njoman21000011013
5FC Slavyanka20100010111
6Nadezhda-Dnepr20010100111
7Zorka-BDU10000010010

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 30/04/2017 23:55 CET

The association

  • Founded: 1989
  • UEFA affiliation: 1993
  • FIFA affiliation: 1992
  • Address: Prospekt Pobeditelei, 20/3 220020 MINSK
  • Telephone: +375 17 254 56 00
  • Fax: +375 172 509 636

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 01/05/2017 00:08 CET
23/04/2017WFC NjomanWFC Njoman1-0FC SlavyankaFC Slavyanka
23/04/2017MinskMinsk3-1Zorka-BDUZorka-BDU
23/04/2017Nadezhda-DneprNadezhda-Dnepr0-3BobruichankaBobruichanka
29/04/2017RGUOR 1999-00RGUOR 1999-004-0WFC NjomanWFC Njoman
29/04/2017BobruichankaBobruichanka0-3MinskMinsk
30/04/2017FC SlavyankaFC Slavyanka0-0Nadezhda-DneprNadezhda-Dnepr

Matches