Standings

Belgian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Club Brugge18900522142244
2R. Charleroi SC18531621115238
3RSC Anderlecht18513531104434
4KAA Gent1852232484628
5Royal Antwerp1834243277428
6K. Sint-Truidense VV1863113476527
7Waasland-Beveren1851322573824
8R. Standard de Liège1843123566624
9KRC Genk1825233358523
10SV Zulte Waregem18315315621020
11R. Excel Mouscron1833322555820
12KV Oostende1830624354919
13KV Mechelen1833313546818
14KV Kortrijk1834211745917
15KSC Lokeren OV1813532445917
16KAS Eupen18234036261012

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 12/12/2017 14:30 CET

Matches