Standings

Belgian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Club Brugge1040050190127
2R. Charleroi SC1032131063121
3Royal Antwerp1022131153218
4R. Excel Mouscron1031122153218
5RSC Anderlecht1030123153218
6K. Sint-Truidense VV1040112252317
7SV Zulte Waregem1021230251416
8Waasland-Beveren1021212233412
9R. Standard de Liège1031102333412
10KSC Lokeren OV1012220332511
11KRC Genk1013112225311
12KAA Gent101221132359
13KV Kortrijk101221132359
14KV Mechelen101320221548
15KAS Eupen101220141366
16KV Oostende100051221275

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 17/10/2017 18:40 CET