Standings

Belgian First League 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1Club Brugge410030040012
2R. Charleroi SC420020040012
3SV Zulte Waregem41012003019
4R. Excel Mouscron41012003019
5K. Sint-Truidense VV42001013019
6Royal Antwerp40112002117
7KV Kortrijk41011012026
8Waasland-Beveren40111101215
9KRC Genk40111011124
10RSC Anderlecht41010111124
11R. Standard de Liège41010111124
12KSC Lokeren OV40021011033
13KAS Eupen41020011033
14KV Mechelen40210100313
15KAA Gent40010120131
16KV Oostende40020020040

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/08/2017 20:05 CET