Standings

Austrian Bundesliga 2016/17

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Salzburg261012742175456
2SCR Altach261021526154749
3FK Austria Wien26814715152947
4SK Sturm Graz26724715143945
5FC Admira Wacker Mödling26535436961133
6Wolfsberger AC26643319951232
7SK Rapid Wien26544256791030
8SKN St Pölten26436337761327
9SV Mattersburg266340310661424
10SV Ried266161111721723

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 21/03/2017 14:05 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/03/2017 12:00 CET
11/03/2017St PöltenSt Pölten1-0RiedRied
11/03/2017AltachAltach3-0MattersburgMattersburg
11/03/2017AdmiraAdmira1-1SalzburgSalzburg
11/03/2017Austria WienAustria Wien3-0WolfsbergWolfsberg
12/03/2017SturmSturm2-1Rapid WienRapid Wien
18/03/2017Rapid WienRapid Wien1-1MattersburgMattersburg
18/03/2017RiedRied2-0AltachAltach
18/03/2017AdmiraAdmira1-0SturmSturm
18/03/2017WolfsbergWolfsberg1-0St PöltenSt Pölten
19/03/2017SalzburgSalzburg5-0Austria WienAustria Wien

Matches