Standings

Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18

HomeAwayTotal
ClubsPWDLWDLWDLPts
1FC Salzburg3514401142258283
2SK Sturm Graz3513239172231069
3SK Rapid Wien359548541710861
4LASK Linz3510357371761257
5FC Admira Wacker Mödling35103453101561451
6SV Mattersburg3573747711101443
7FK Austria Wien3573744101171740
8SCR Altach3564743111071837
9Wolfsberger AC355573312881932
10SKN St Pölten3523132213452617

Legend:

P: Played   
W: Won   
D: Draw   
L: Lost   
Pts: Points   
Last updated: 22/05/2018 14:40 CET

Matches

Matches
DateHome Away
Last updated: 24/05/2018 10:10 CET
12/05/2018SturmSturm3-1LASKLASK
12/05/2018AltachAltach1-3St PöltenSt Pölten
12/05/2018AdmiraAdmira1-1MattersburgMattersburg
13/05/2018Rapid WienRapid Wien1-4SalzburgSalzburg
15/05/2018WolfsbergWolfsberg2-1Austria WienAustria Wien
20/05/2018SalzburgSalzburg1-0MattersburgMattersburg
20/05/2018LASKLASK1-3WolfsbergWolfsberg
20/05/2018SturmSturm2-0AdmiraAdmira
20/05/2018Rapid WienRapid Wien4-1AltachAltach
20/05/2018St PöltenSt Pölten2-0Austria WienAustria Wien

Matches